CREW Members

Welcome to our 2017 Members!

Kim Addy, Bentall Kennedy
Lacey Ahlf, Skanska
Stacy Amrine, CBRE
Michelle Anderson, Bentley Mills
Elena Arosteguy, Madison Marquette
Don Aselin, Arborwell
Bridget Aumell, Catalyst Workplace Activation
Lindsey Avery, OAC Services
Laura Bachman, The Bachman Group LLC
Darlene Banks, Marvin F. Poer & Co.
Martha Barkman, Mack Urban LLC
Jennifer Barrat, Parker Smith & Feek Inc
Melissa Bartenbach, Peterson Sullivan
Kris Beason
Heidi Beck, Perkins Coie LLP
Julie Benezet, Business Growth Consulting, LLC; The Journey of Not Knowing
Lydia Bennett, CREWest Coast, LLC / Saratoga Commercial Real Estate, Inc.
Kari Blanton, U.S. Trust/ Bank of America
Rebecca Bloom, Vulcan Real Estate
Danielle Blue, Costar
Lauren Boedeker, Mortenson Construction
Skye Bredberg, Weber Thompson
Julie Bridge, Bank of America Merrill Lynch
Heather Bunn, Rafn Company
Erin Carlstrom, Venture General Contracting
Angela Cash, Buildingi
Yvonne Cescon, Bellevue College
Candice Chevaillier, Coast SVN
Beth Clark, Foster Pepper PLLC
Shelley Clark, Magnusson Klemencic Associates, Inc.
Lanie Clark, Parker, Smith & Feed Inc.
Marisa Clayton, CBRE, Inc.
Linda Coan, Starbucks Coffee Company
Callan Cobb, Jameson Babbitt Stites & Lombard, PLLC
Jessica Cohen, Ryan, Swanson & Cleveland, PLLC
Heather Coldwell, Davis Wright Tremaine LLP
Lynda Collie, Unico Properties
Monique Comeau, Gateway Construction Services
Theresa Comer, Kimball Office
Melanie Corey-Ferrini, DYNAMIK Space
Jennifer Crouse, NW Professional Roofing Services, Inc.
Tara Damschen, Stantec
Lisa Daniel, Mechanical & Control Services, Inc
Kyler Danielson, Schwabe, Williamson & Wyatt
Sabine Datum, Terracon Consultants
Debra Davis, FHLB Des Moines
Michele DeMaris, Compass General Construction
Mahlet Demissie, Sellen Construction
Erica Doctor, Phillips Burgess PLLC
Kathryn Donovan, Pacific Lighting Systems
Arielle Dorman, Kidder Mathews
Sharlet Driggs, Amento Group
Marie Dunn, Transwestern
Andrew Duran, Chicago Title NCS
Sean Durkin, Andover
Julie Eisenhauer, Clark Nuber PS
Suria Elbietar, SVN Raven
Heather Elliott, Cushman Wakefield
Keni Erstad, Parker Smith & Feek
Mollie Fadule, Cephas Partners
Kim Faust, MainStreet Property Group, LLC
Sandy Fischer, Land Morphology
Catherine Fisher, CBRE
Anna Flora, Vander Hoek Corporation
Ashlee Forde, Skanska USA Inc.
Kate Freels, ZGF Architects
Pooja Freeman, First Citizens Bank
Terry French, Bentall Kennedy
Jonathan Frizzell, BEDFORD Cost Segregation, LLC
Michelle Gail, Hillis Clark Martin & Peterson
Carrie Gartside Anthony, First American Title
Angela Gee, Dean Alan Architects pllc
Ricka Gerstmann, Washington Federal
Alexandra Gilliland, Foster Pepper, PLLC
Viviana Gilroy, CallisonRTKL
Sibyl Glasby, Imagine Housing
Tory Glossip, Madison Marquette
Lisa Glover, CBRE
Rebecca Gobeille, Stoel Rives LLP
Olivia Gonzalez, Stokes Lawrence
Laurie Grant, CBRE Capital Markets
Jenni Gregg, Hermanson Company
Stephanie Guarin, Royal Commercial Corp
Cris Gunter, CallisonRTKL
Ashley Guzman, Unico Properties
Megan Habash, Venture General Contracting
Amanda Hahnemann, RGM Commercial
Rebecca Hall, Skanska
Beth Halvorsen, CBRE
Julie Hamilton, Hillis Clark Martin & Peterson
Alexis Hansen, Pacific Project Management
Angela Harkins, Republic Parking NW
Aleana Harris, Alston Courtnage & Bassetti
Amy Hartman, Heartland LLC
Cleita Harvey, Urbis Partners
Elaine Haun, Herman Miller/Geiger Furniture
Leslie Haza, Mack Urban
Vanessa Herzog, Kidder Mathews
Whitney Hicks, Stokes Lawrence, P.S.
Lori Hill, Jones Lang LaSalle
Erin Hobson, Sellen Construction
Mandi Hoskins, Pacific Project Management
Tara Howard, Wright Runstad & Company
Erin Howshar, McNaul Ebel Nawrot & Helgren PLLC
Kyra Hughes, Siemens
Molly Hunter, Pacific Project Managerment
Dianne Hurt, The Riley Group, Inc.
Shannon Jallow, Regency Centers
Derek Jaschke, Swinerton Builders
Kristin Jensen, Touchstone
Jean Jones, Alaska USA Federal Credit Union
Bridget Josef, MG2
Laura Karassik, Foster Pepper PLLC
Patti Kibbe, Evergreen Business Capital
Lori Kilberg, Hartman, Simons & Wood LLC
Susan Kim, Garvey Schubert Barer
Gail Kinner, University Mechanical Contractors, Inc.
Katarina Kueber, Urban Renaissance Group, LLC
Amanda Ladd, Intervest Mortgage
Wendy Lamb, Ankrom Moison
Karen Larson, Casey Family Programs
Kari Larson, K&L Gates LLP
Anne Lawler, Jameson Babbitt Stites & Lombard
Sarah Lawson, Schwabe, Williamson & Wyatt
Catherine Leap, Kennedy Wilson Properties
Susan Lehr, Williams Kastner
Kelly Lennox, Foster Pepper, PLLC
Tracy LeViege, Pacific Project Management
Harris Levitt, ZGF Architects LLP
Bec Lewis, B. Lewis Agency LLC | Farmers Insurance
Joy Lewis, Parker, Smith & Feek Inc.
Greg Lish, SLR Consulting
Laura Lohman, Seneca Group
Katie Luhman, BMGI
Lisa Lui, Vulcan Inc.
Marjorie Lund, Lund Opsahl LLC
Charity Macdowell, Mortenson
Mac MacMillan, MacMillan Associates Consulting
Rita Maese-Noaker, Express Construction
Molly Mahan, W.G. Clark Contruction
Janet Maines, CBRE
Loreana Marciante, Vulcan Real Estate
Lori Mason Curran, Vulcan Inc.
Kate Mathews, Foster Pepper PLLC
Janet Matzke, First American Title
Natalie McEathron, Performance Contracting Inc. PCI
Eileen McKillop, Sedgewick, LLP
Lucca Merlino, Davis Property & Investment
Michelle Mills Clement, Commercial Brokers Association
Lori Milton, Evergreen Business Capital
Kelly Molitor, Chicago Title
Vanessa Morgan, Stewart Title Guaranty Company
Kathleen Nash, Potentia, Inc.
Kiry Nelsen, Perkins Coie LLP
Brook Nelson
Paige Nilsen, BCRA
Kelli Norris, Goodman Real Estate
Melody Olson, Parker Smith & Feek Inc
Stephanie Onzay, Moss Adams LLP
DANA PAGE, DAVIS WRIGHT TREMAINE LLP
Cori Palmer, Mortenson Construction
Alisa Parks, Stantec
Char Patterson, JPC Architects
Blaze Pattison, SeaBay Building Group, LLC
Janine Perrotti, Catalyst Workplace Activation
Nicole Pinney, Unico Properties
Kathy Justice Pittman
Katie Plett, HomeStreet Bank  Commercial Real Estate
Norah Potter, Venture General Contracting
Elizabeth Rachman, Zipper Geo Associates, LLC
Melissa Radermacher, CBRE
Lauren Reel, University of Washington
Jennifer Reyes, Fidelity National Title, Major Accounts
Lori Richards, Urban Renaissance Group
Delilah Richman, Harsch Investment Properties LLC
Nancy Rickert
Elizabeth Rinehart, Walsh Construction Co./WA
Gayle Roberts, Swinerton Builders
Jennifer Roberts, CliftonLarsonAllen
Roxann Robinson, Heery International, Inc.
Corey Robinson, McKinstry
Kate Robinson, Karr Tuttle Campbell
Jackie Roethel, Evolution Architecture
Dana Rognier
Margot Rosenberg, Pacific Lighting Systems
Jeanie Rule, Falkin Associates
Karen Saez, First American Title Insurance Company
Valerie Sargent, Tiscareno Associates
Serena Sayani, McNaul Ebel Nawrot & Helgren PLLC
Desirae Schilling, Sitts & Hill Engineers
Julia Schiro, Ticor Title Major Accounts
Kara Schmidt-Robben, Unispace
Tracie Schmitt, Auburn Mechanical
Brittany Schneider, The Walsh Group
Chrissy Schrader, Unico Properties LLC
Sylvia See, Salal Credit Union
Julie Seidenstein, Lane Powell PC
Tara Sengamalay, PM Environmental, Inc.
Sabina Shapiro, Foster Pepper PLLC
Kelly Sheehan, Peterson Sullivan LLP
Ashley Sherwood, Oles Morrison Rinker & Baker, LLP
Stacy Shewell, OAC Services
Susan Shyne, Van Ness Feldman LLP
Kathleen Sirianni, Chicago Title
Lynell Smith, Banner Bank
Jessica Smith, Aspect Consulting
Susan Stead, Parker, Smith & Feek, Inc
Jenna Stern, Madison Marquette
Carolyn Stewart-Rides, Schnitzer West
Erin Stines, Ahlers & Cressman, PLLC
Jacquie Sullivan, Ticor Title - Major Accounts
Jenelle Taflin, Navix Engineering
Tristie Tajima, Skanska USA Building Inc
Jennifer Tamparo, First American Title Insurance Company
Angela Templin, Glumac
Devon Thurtle Anderson, Heffernan Law Group PLLC
Crissy Tomaselli, Heery International, Inc.
Neli Tranholt, Banner Bank
Pamela Trevithick, LMN Architects
Sharlyn Turner, Peterson Sullivan LLP
Margaret Undine, Callison
Geralyn Vannoy, Vulcan Real Estate
Savoeun Vun, Urban Renaissance Group
Ceri Walker, The Washington State Investment Board
Monica Wallace, Wallace Properties
Christi Walsh, Pacific Project Management
Katherine Wax, Perkins Coie, LLP
Michele Guidinger Weber, PeopleSolutions, LLC
Rachel Weigelt, Ankrom Moisan Architects
Samantha Weissbach, Seattle Building Maintenance, Inc.
Angelia Wesch, Oles Morrison Rinker & Baker LLP
Wendy White, Chicago Title Insurance Company
Tracy Williams, Murphy Armstrong & Felton LLP
Kristine Wilson, Perkins Coie LLP
Adrian Winder, Foster Pepper PLLC
Jamie Withers, Washington Federal
Pam Xander, SoundEarth Strategies, Inc.
Irene Yamamoto, Union Bank
Ann Yoo, Bank of the West
Gretchen Young
Jim Younger, NW Professional Roofing Services, Inc.

Member & Sponsor Companies
Below is a list of all companies that our current members/sponsors are affiliated with:

Ahlers & Cressman, PLLC
Alaska USA Federal Credit Union
Alston Courtnage & Bassetti
Amento Group
Andover
Ankrom Moisan Architects
Arborwell
Aspect Consulting
Auburn Mechanical
B. Lewis Agency LLC | Farmers Insurance
Bank of America Merrill Lynch
Bank of the West
Banner Bank
BCRA
BEDFORD Cost Segregation, LLC
Bellevue College
Bentall Kennedy
Bentley Mills
BMGI
Buildingi
Business Growth Consulting, LLC; The Journey of Not Knowing
CallisonRTKL
Casey Family Programs
Catalyst Workplace Activation
CBRE
Cephas Partners
Chicago Title
Chicago Title NCS
Clark Nuber PS
CliftonLarsonAllen
Coast SVN
Commercial Brokers Association
Compass General Construction
CREWest Coast, LLC / Saratoga Commercial Real Estate, Inc.
Cushman Wakefield
Davis Property & Investment
Davis Wright Tremaine LLP
Dean Alan Architects pllc
DYNAMIK Space
Evergreen Business Capital
Evolution Architecture
Express Construction
Falkin Associates
FHLB Des Moines
Fidelity National Title, Major Accounts
First American Title Insurance Company
First Citizens Bank
Foster Pepper PLLC
Garvey Schubert Barer
Gateway Construction Services
Glumac
Goodman Real Estate
Harsch Investment Properties LLC
Hartman, Simons & Wood LLC
Heartland LLC
Heery International, Inc.
Heffernan Law Group PLLC
Herman Miller/Geiger Furniture
Hermanson Company
Hillis Clark Martin & Peterson
HomeStreet Bank  Commercial Real Estate
Imagine Housing
Intervest Mortgage
Jameson Babbitt Stites & Lombard
Jones Lang LaSalle
JPC Architects
K&L Gates LLP
Karr Tuttle Campbell
Kennedy Wilson Properties
Kidder Mathews
Kimball Office
Land Morphology
Lane Powell PC
LMN Architects
Lund Opsahl LLC
Mack Urban
MacMillan Associates Consulting
Madison Marquette
Magnusson Klemencic Associates, Inc.
MainStreet Property Group, LLC
Marvin F. Poer & Co.
McKinstry
McNaul Ebel Nawrot & Helgren PLLC
Mechanical & Control Services, Inc
MG2
Mortenson Construction
Moss Adams LLP
Murphy Armstrong & Felton LLP
Navix Engineering
NW Professional Roofing Services, Inc.
OAC Services
Oles Morrison Rinker & Baker LLP
Pacific Lighting Systems
Pacific Project Management
Parker Smith & Feek
PeopleSolutions, LLC
Performance Contracting Inc. PCI
Perkins Coie LLP
Peterson Sullivan
Phillips Burgess PLLC
PM Environmental, Inc.
Potentia, Inc.
Rafn Company
Regency Centers
Republic Parking NW
RGM Commercial
Royal Commercial Corp
Ryan, Swanson & Cleveland, PLLC
Salal Credit Union
Schnitzer West
Schwabe, Williamson & Wyatt
SeaBay Building Group, LLC
Seattle Building Maintenance, Inc.
Sedgewick, LLP
Sellen Construction
Seneca Group
Siemens
Sitts & Hill Engineers
Skanska USA Building Inc
SLR Consulting
SoundEarth Strategies, Inc.
Stantec
Starbucks Coffee Company
Stewart Title Guaranty Company
Stoel Rives LLP
Stokes Lawrence
SVN Raven
Swinerton Builders
Terracon Consultants
The Bachman Group LLC
The Riley Group, Inc.
The Walsh Group
The Washington State Investment Board
Ticor Title - Major Accounts
Tiscareno Associates
Touchstone
Transwestern
U.S. Trust/ Bank of America
Unico Properties
Union Bank
Unispace
University Mechanical Contractors, Inc.
University of Washington
Urban Renaissance Group
Urbis Partners
Van Ness Feldman LLP
Vander Hoek Corporation
Venture General Contracting
Vulcan Inc.
Vulcan Real Estate
W.G. Clark Contruction
Wallace Properties
Walsh Construction Co./WA
Washington Federal
Weber Thompson
Williams Kastner
Wright Runstad & Company
ZGF Architects
Zipper Geo Associates, LLC